Practice Round 6 Race Lineup
1
Dcs Standard (Heat 1/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERHARD ECK R2 5695
2 2MIRKO SPINDLER R3 5732
3 3MICHAEL HEID R4 5769
4 4FLORIAN NEUMEYER R5 5806
2
Dcs Standard (Heat 2/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN HOLIGHAUS R6 5843
2 2JOERG DORNBLUT R3 5732
3 3ROBERT POMMERENKE R4 5769
4 4MICHEL HAUSER R5 5806
3
Dcs Standard (Heat 3/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER KERNER R2 5695
2 2MORITZ STOLL R3 5732
3 3CHRISTOPHER STOCKHORST R4 5769
4 4LARS VOLLUS R5 5806
4
Dcs Pro (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK DREYSSE R2 5695
2 2SVEN KEIM R3 5732
3 3ANDREAS FALK R4 5769
4 4FALKO GRAUL R5 5806
5
Dcs Standard (Heat 4/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREAS DENZEL R6 5843
2 2MATHIAS FRANZ R3 5732
3 3MARTIN REITTER R5 5806
4 4ANDREAS JUERGENSMEIER R4 5769
6
Dcs Pro (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1LORENZ POLZER R2 5695
2 2MALTE MEIBOHM R3 5732
3 3BASTIAN HACKL R4 5769
4 4DANIEL FALKNER R5 5806
7
Dcs Standard (Heat 5/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT RöNSCH R2 5695
2 2LOC NGUYEN DANG DUC R3 5732
3 3SEBASTIAN RüFFER R4 5769
4 4JULIEN RENAUD R5 5806
8
Dcs Pro (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS HOCHMANN R2 5695
2 2TOBIAS KLOSTERMANN R3 5732
3 3TIM MAYER R4 5769
4 4TIM PFEFFER R5 5806
9
Dcs Standard (Heat 6/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAXIMILAN WOLF R2 5695
2 2VALENTIN KITANOV R3 5732
3 3NORMAN FRANKE R6 5843
4 4TONI BARTSCH R4 5769
10
Dcs Standard (Heat 7/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK LIEWALD R7 5880
2 2MARIO SCHLICHT R2 5695
3 3PAUL ELSNER R3 5732
4 4ROBIN KOMNICK R4 5769
11
Dcs Pro (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEFAN LOEFFLER R2 5695
2 2MARVIN SCHNABEL R3 5732
12
Dcs Standard (Heat 8/8)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Freq Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGI POPOV R7 5880
2 2BJöRN KREMER R2 5695
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Messe Erfurt
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 1,321
Total Race Time 4 hours, 45 minutes, 52 seconds
close X